GLASGOW UNITED SUNDAY - RESULTS |
DATE |
RESULT |
TEAM 1 |
|
SCORE |
|
TEAM 2 |
PTS |
|
COMPETITION |
21/05/2023 |
|
Newton Farm |
|
3-2 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
-5 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
07/05/2023 |
|
Coltness United |
|
5-0 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
-5 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
23/04/2023 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
|
2-6 |
|
Bellsquarry |
-28 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
02/04/2023 |
|
Newmains United Sunday |
|
5-3 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
+3 |
|
SU-FCE - Football Central Cup |
26/03/2023 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
|
3-1 |
|
Motherwell Villa |
+14 |
|
SU-FCE - Football Central Cup |
12/03/2023 |
|
Polonia Glasgow |
|
5-5 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
+12 |
|
SU-FCE - Football Central Cup |
05/03/2023 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
|
1-2 |
|
Third Lanark Sunday |
-10 |
|
SU-FCE - Football Central Cup |
27/11/2022 |
|
Newmains Thistle |
|
9-1 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
-12 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
13/11/2022 |
|
Bellsquarry |
|
5-2 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
-16 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
06/11/2022 |
|
Tricolorul |
|
5-4 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
+8 |
|
Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23 |
30/10/2022 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
|
2-7 |
|
Dynamo Glasgow |
-41 |
|
W. of Scotland Sunday Cup 22-23 |
23/10/2022 |
|
Gartcairn Sunday |
|
2-2 p |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
+5 |
|
Scottish Sunday Trophy 22-23 |
16/10/2022 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
|
1-2 |
|
Calderbraes |
+1 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
09/10/2022 |
|
Cleland Sunday |
|
4-3 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
+8 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
25/09/2022 |
|
Chapelhall |
|
3-6 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
+9 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
18/09/2022 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
|
3-1 |
|
Airdrie Forest |
+10 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
28/08/2022 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
|
1-4 |
|
Newmains Thistle |
-10 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Cup |
21/08/2022 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
|
3-3 |
|
Coltness United |
+8 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
14/08/2022 |
|
Craigshill Thistle Sunday |
|
5-0 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
±0 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
07/08/2022 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
|
2-3 |
|
Newmains Thistle |
-1 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
31/07/2022 |
|
Calderbraes |
|
5-4 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
+7 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
26/07/2022 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
|
7-3 |
|
Bellsquarry |
+24 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
24/07/2022 |
|
Airdrie Forest |
|
6-1 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
-20 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
17/07/2022 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
|
4-1 |
|
Chapelhall |
+4 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
13/07/2022 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
|
0-4 |
|
Cleland Sunday |
-8 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
10/07/2022 |
|
Coltness United |
|
2-1 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
+8 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
03/07/2022 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
|
0-4 |
|
Craigshill Thistle Sunday |
±0 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Premier Div. |
29/06/2022 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
|
3-2 |
|
Airdrie Forest B |
-4 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying |
26/06/2022 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
|
0-8 |
|
Cleland Sunday |
-19 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying |
22/06/2022 |
|
Motherwell Villa |
|
2-3 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
+15 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying |
19/06/2022 |
|
Airdrie Forest B |
|
3-7 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
+22 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying |
16/06/2022 |
|
Glasgow United Sunday |
|
3-4 |
|
Motherwell Villa |
-5 |
|
SU-FCE - Lanarkshire Div. Qualifying |